Wednesday, October 28, 2015

F(X) Luna 에프엑스 4 Walls Makeup Tutorial


Here is my attempt of creating makeup tutorial inspired by newest song from F(X) which is 에프엑스 4 Walls. And in here my attempt goes to Luna from F(X) because she is so beautiful. Hope you guys like my tutorial :)

Halo semuanya! Kali ini aku mencoba untuk membuat makeup yang terinspirasi dari lagu terbaru oleh F(X) yaitu 에프엑스 4 Walls. Makeup aku ini khusus aku buat berdasarkan F(X) Luna karena dia cantik banget di music videonya. Semoga kalian suka dengan tutorial aku :)

Click on the video below to see the makeup tutorial
Mainkan video di bawah ini untuk melihat makeup tutorialnya

If you have any problem with the video above, you can click here instead
Jika bermasalah untuk memulai videonya, kamu bisa klik disini

Tuesday, October 27, 2015

Half Broken Doll Halloween Makeup Tutorial

Hey guys Halloween is right in the corner! Here I am giving you guys some idea about makeup what you guys can *maybe* use while on Halloween time. Because broken doll is really a thing right now so I am making Half Broken Doll Makeup Tutorial for you guys. Hope you guys like it :)

Halo semuanya! Ga berasa nih Halloween udah sebentar lagi. Sudah ada ide belum? Kali ini aku mau bagi-bagi ide makeup tutorial aku yaitu Makeup Untuk Halloween berupa Makeup Boneka Retak. Semoga kalian suka dengan tutorialnya :)



English version of the video watch the video below

Untuk video dalam bahasa indonesia dapat memainkan video di bawah ini

For english version of the makeup tutorial video you can click here

Untuk versi bahasa indonesia dari makeup tutorialnya bisa klik disini

Monday, October 19, 2015

Back To School No Makeup Makeup

Hey guys! If you are about to start your school soon, you can try this makeup as it is really simple, natural and just look like you wear nothing hehe. Just take a look at the video for how I achieve this look :)
Halo semua! Kalau kamu sebentar lagi akan masuk sekolah, kamu bisa mencoba makeup ini karena makeup ini benar2 natural, mudah dan tidak akan membuat kamu terlihat memakai apapun di muka kamu hehe. Yuk langsung lihat videonya untuk langkah-langkah aku mendapatkan makeup ini :)


PLAY THE VIDEO BELOW FOR THE TUTORIAL
MAINKAN VIDEO DI BAWAH INI UNTUK TUTORIALNYA


If you having a problem loading the video, you can click here
Jika kamu mengalami masalah untuk memulai videonya, kamu bisa klik disini

Sunday, October 18, 2015

How To Get Rid of Blackheads

If you are searching for something that can entirely remove your blackheads, this is for you! Take a look on the video so you can know what is the secret behind it :p


Halo semuanya! Bingung gimana caranya menghilangkan komedo kamu yang super membandel? Aku punya solusinya!

Yuk langsung lihat aja video aku jadi kalian bisa tau kenapa sih aku bilang masker ini TOPCER :p


ENGLISH VERSION WATCH THE VIDEO BELOW


If you are having a problem with loading the video, you can click here

VERSI BAHASA INDONESIA TONTON VIDEO DI BAWAH INI


jika kesulitan membuka videonya, bisa klik disini

Thursday, October 8, 2015

TAEYEON 태연 I (feat. Verbal Jint) Inspired Makeup Tutorial

Hello everyone! Today I'm gonna share with you guys how I achieve this makeup look inspired by Taeyeon new album. I really like her makeup in that Music Video so.. I make a tutorial of it~ :p

I hope you guys like my tutorial <3


Click on the video below to see how I create this makeup look~
(Tonton video di bawah ini untuk melihat bagaimana aku membuat makeup look seperti taeyeon ini~)

TAEYEON 태연 I

Friday, October 2, 2015

The Power of Makeup

Hey there beautiful soul! Today I just wanted to share the un-perfect side of me. Everyone has their own beauty inside of them. Some of them born and shine with it and some of them have to push their self so the beautyness can come through. Be who you are and love yourself because no one will love you the way you love yourself :)

Click on the video below to see the tutorial~ <3
(Klik video di bawah ini untuk melihat cara aku melakukan makeupnya~)

The Power Of Makeup

THANKS FOR WATCHING GUYS!! I REALLY APPRECIATE IT :)